Lucas Oil Raceway July 24 Details & Entry Lists

//Lucas Oil Raceway July 24 Details & Entry Lists

Lucas Oil Raceway July 24 Details & Entry Lists

Sioux Chief PowerPEX 200 Presented By Federated Car Care
& Circle City 100 Presented By Greg Hubler Chevrolet

8:30 – Registration and pit gates open
12:45 – Grandstands and ticket office open
12:45 – Practice
5:30 – Qualifying
7:00 – ARCA/CRA Super Series Late Model 100
9:00 – Sioux Chief PowerPEX ARCA 200 Begins

GA – Adults (Advance) – $25.00
GA – Adults (Race Day) – $30.00

GA-Child (ages 5-12) – $10.00
GA – Ages 4 & Under – FREE

Reserved – Adults (Advance) – $30.00
Reserved – Adults (Race Day) – $35.00
Reserved – Child – $15.00

Lucas Oil Raceway is located at 10267 E US Highway 136 in Indianapolis, IN.

For tickets and info, please call Track Enterprises at (217) 764-3200.

CURRENT ENTRY LISTS
ARCA Racing Series Presented By Menards
0 Con Nicolopoulos Columbus, Michigan
00 Mike Abram Elida, Ohio
2 Sarah Cornett-Ching Summerland, British Columbia
3 Josh White Charleston, West Virginia
5 Bobby Gerhart Lebanon, Pennsylvania
06 Tyler Miles Pulaski, Tennessee
9 Thomas Praytor Mobile, Alabama
10 Clayton Weatherman Wentzville, Missouri
22 Kyle Weatherman Wentzville, Missouri
23 Grant Enfinger Fairhope, Alabama
25 Brandon Jones Atlanta, Georgia
27 A.J. Fike Galesburg, Illinois
29 Brian Keselowski Rochester Hills, Michigan
31 Richard Hauck Howell, Michigan
40 Jordan Williams New Palestine, Indiana
42 Bo LeMastus Louisville, Kentucky
48 James Swanson Clarksboro, New Jersey
52 Ken Schrader Fenton, Missouri
58 Michael Lira Port Orange, Florida
59 David Levine Highland Park, Illinois
68 Brian Finney Merritt Island, Florida
69 Matt Wallace Concord, North Carolina
73 Dale Shearer Chillicothe, Missouri
77 Tom Hessert Cherry Hill, New Jersey
80 Scott Reeves Palm Beach, Florida
98 Austin Wayne Self Austin, Texas
101 Travis Braden Wheeling, West Virgina
199 Chase Briscoe Mitchell, Indiana
55 TBATBAVenturini
95 TBATBACarter 2
97 TBATBACarter 2

ARCA/CRA Super Series Powered By JEGS
1 Cody Coughlin Delaware, OH
1P Jeep Pflum Cincinnati, OH
4 Jason Atkinson New Castle, IN
04 Matt Hall ® Newport, MI
5 Dominique Van Wieringen Amherstburg, ONT
5S Travis Sauter Praire du Sac, WI
7 Paul Shafer Jr. Portage, IN
7D Erik Darnell Beach Park, IL
8 Jordan Pruitt ® Gaylord, MI
8N John Hunter Nemecheck Mooresville, NC
13 Hunter Baize ® Bremen, KY
15 Brett Robinson New Albany, IN
17 Quin Houff Mt. Sydney, VA
18 Mark Lambert ® Noblesville, IN
20 Jack Dossey III Indianapolis, IN
23 Eddie Van Meter Indianapolis, IN
26 Rick Turner Yorktown, IN
26A Willie Allen Nashville, TN
28 Grant Quinlan ® Harrison, MI
33 Wes Griffith Jr. Crown Point, IN
33C Jeff Cannon Kouts, IN
47 Brian Campbell Wyoming, MI
51 Brandon Oakley Beavercreek, OH
66 Stephen Wallace Mooresville, NC
72 Thomas Woodin ® Battle Creek, MI
94 Quinnton Bear Avon, IN
96 Jared Thomas North Vernon, IN
131 Nick Gullatta N. Canton, OH

By | 2015-07-20T10:26:10+00:00 July 20th, 2015|ARCA|Comments Off on Lucas Oil Raceway July 24 Details & Entry Lists